Flights Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport, Air Bagan

1 passenger, economy

Flight schedule Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport, Air Bagan

Compare prices, duration and stops

Air Bagan
W9 5332
19:15
Antalya (AYT)
Tue, 13 oct
21h 30min
2 stops
16:45
Paris, Beauvais Tillé airport (BVA)
Wed, 14 oct +1
$161
Air Bagan
W9 5332 Best price
15:05
Antalya (AYT)
Mon, 16 nov
39h 30min
2 stops
06:35
Paris, Beauvais Tillé airport (BVA)
Wed, 18 nov +1
$137
Air Bagan
W9 5332
15:05
Antalya (AYT)
Wed, 18 nov
15h 45min
2 stops
06:50
Paris, Beauvais Tillé airport (BVA)
Thu, 19 nov +1
$150

Low price calendar

September 2026
Price chart (September 2026)
min: $77 · max: $146
01.09.2026 — no data 02.09.2026 — no data 03.09.2026 — no data 04.09.2026 — no data 05.09.2026 — no data 06.09.2026 — no data 07.09.2026 — no data 08.09.2026 — no data 09.09.2026 — no data 10.09.2026 — no data 11.09.2026 — no data 12.09.2026 — no data 13.09.2026 — no data 14.09.2026 — no data 15.09.2026 — no data 16.09.2026 — no data 17.09.2026 — no data 18.09.2026 — no data 19.09.2026 — no data 20.09.2026 — no data 21.09.2026 — $85 22.09.2026 — $77 23.09.2026 — $83 24.09.2026 — $116 25.09.2026 — $85 26.09.2026 — $98 27.09.2026 — $146 28.09.2026 — $131 29.09.2026 — $107 30.09.2026 — $117 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
no data
2
no data
3
no data
4
no data
5
no data
6
no data
7
no data
8
no data
9
no data
10
no data
11
no data
12
no data
13
no data
14
no data
15
no data
16
no data
17
no data
18
no data
19
no data
20
no data
21
$85
22
Good deal
$77
23
Good deal
$83
24
$116
25
$85
26
$98
27
$146
28
$131
29
$107
30
$117

Popular Air Bagan flights Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport

All →
Flight Departure days Price from
W95332 MonTueWed $137

Popular destinations from Antalya

All →
AYT
Turkiye → Romania
CLJ
from
$14
AYT
Turkiye → United Kingdom
LGW
from
$15
AYT
Turkiye → Turkiye
IST
from
$17
AYT
Turkiye → Germany
DUS
from
$17
AYT
Turkiye → Northern Cyprus
ECN
from
$18
AYT
Turkiye → Germany
HAM
from
$20
AYT
Turkiye → Turkiye
ESB
from
$20

Popular destinations to Beauvais Tillé airport

All →
MIL
Italy → France
BVA
from
$15
BCN
Spain → France
BVA
from
$17
ROM
Italy → France
BVA
from
$17
EVN
Armenia → France
BVA
from
$18
RMO
Moldova → France
BVA
from
$20
MAD
Madrid — Paris
Spain → France
BVA
from
$21
ALC
Alicante — Paris
Spain → France
BVA
from
$23
AGP
Malaga — Paris
Spain → France
BVA
from
$25
AGA
Agadir — Paris
Morocco → France
BVA
from
$28

Flight statistics Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport, Air Bagan

We gathered interesting facts about the flight for you

Cheapest flight

W9 5332

$137

Fastest flight

W9 5332

15h 45min

Average time

25h 35min

Distance

8 996 km

Passenger reviews

No reviews for this route yet

Other airlines Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport

Sun Express
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$77
Pegasus
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$79
Easyjet
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
Price from
$86
LC Peru
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$108
K D Air Corporation
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$111
AJet
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$112
Turkish Airlines
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$112
Thomson Airways
Thu
Price from
$116
Iliamna Air Taxi
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$127
Wizz Air
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$139

Internet abroad

eSIM · France

All plans

lan

5 GB

data

30

days

$10

Buy

lan

10 GB

data

30

days

$16

Buy

lan

20 GB

data

30

days

$24

Buy

lan

1 GB

data

7

days

lan

2 GB

data

15

days

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest Air Bagan ticket Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport costs $137, flight W95332, departing at 15:05.
The fastest Air Bagan flight Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport takes 15h 45min, flight W95332, departing at 15:05.
The earliest Air Bagan flight Antalya – Beauvais Tillé airport(W95332)departs at 19:15.