Flights Budapest (Ferenc Liszt) – Alghero (Fertilia), LC Peru

1 passenger, economy

Flight schedule Budapest (Ferenc Liszt) – Alghero (Fertilia), LC Peru

Compare prices, duration and stops

LC Peru
W4 2337 Best price
13:15
Budapest, Ferenc Liszt (BUD)
Fri, 30 oct
8h 55min
1 stop
22:10
Alghero, Fertilia (AHO)
Fri, 30 oct
$65
LC Peru
W4 2335
16:10
Budapest, Ferenc Liszt (BUD)
Wed, 21 apr
15h 40min
1 stop
07:50
Alghero, Fertilia (AHO)
Thu, 22 apr +1
$112

Low price calendar

September 2026
Price chart (September 2026)
min: $32 · max: $82
01.09.2026 — no data 02.09.2026 — no data 03.09.2026 — no data 04.09.2026 — no data 05.09.2026 — no data 06.09.2026 — no data 07.09.2026 — no data 08.09.2026 — no data 09.09.2026 — no data 10.09.2026 — no data 11.09.2026 — no data 12.09.2026 — no data 13.09.2026 — no data 14.09.2026 — no data 15.09.2026 — no data 16.09.2026 — no data 17.09.2026 — no data 18.09.2026 — no data 19.09.2026 — no data 20.09.2026 — no data 21.09.2026 — $82 22.09.2026 — $43 23.09.2026 — $32 24.09.2026 — no data 25.09.2026 — no data 26.09.2026 — $44 27.09.2026 — $61 28.09.2026 — $33 29.09.2026 — no data 30.09.2026 — $64 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
no data
2
no data
3
no data
4
no data
5
no data
6
no data
7
no data
8
no data
9
no data
10
no data
11
no data
12
no data
13
no data
14
no data
15
no data
16
no data
17
no data
18
no data
19
no data
20
no data
21
$82
22
$43
23
Good deal
$32
24
no data
25
no data
26
$44
27
$61
28
$33
29
no data
30
$64

Popular LC Peru flights Budapest (Ferenc Liszt) – Alghero (Fertilia)

All →
Flight Departure days Price from
W42337 Fri $65
W42335 Wed $112

Popular destinations from Budapest

All →
BUD
Budapest — Skopje
Hungary → North Macedonia
SKP
from
$9
BUD
Hungary → Italy
MIL
from
$11
BUD
Hungary → Poland
WAW
from
$12
BUD
Hungary → Switzerland
EAP
from
$12
BUD
Hungary → Belgium
BRU
from
$13
BUD
Hungary → Italy
GOA
from
$13
BUD
Hungary → Italy
ROM
from
$13

Popular destinations to Alghero

All →
WAW
Poland → Italy
AHO
from
$15
MIL
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$15
VCE
Venice — Alghero
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$17
BLQ
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$18
NAP
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$19
BCN
Spain → Italy
AHO
from
$19
VRN
Verona — Alghero
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$24
TRN
Italy → Italy
AHO
from
$24

Flight statistics Budapest (Ferenc Liszt) – Alghero (Fertilia), LC Peru

We gathered interesting facts about the flight for you

Cheapest flight

W4 2337

$65

Fastest flight

W4 2337

8h 55min

Average time

12h 17min

Distance

4 998 km

Passenger reviews

No reviews for this route yet

Other airlines Budapest (Ferenc Liszt) – Alghero (Fertilia)

Ryanair
Tue, Thu
Price from
$21
Wizz Air
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$30

Internet abroad

eSIM · Italy

All plans

mammamia

3 GB

data

30

days

$10

Buy

mammamia

5 GB

data

30

days

$13

Buy

mammamia

10 GB

data

30

days

$21

Buy

mammamia

20 GB

data

30

days

$29

Buy

mammamia

1 GB

data

7

days

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest LC Peru ticket Budapest – Alghero costs $65, flight W42337, departing at 13:15.
The fastest LC Peru flight Budapest – Alghero takes 8h 55min, flight W42337, departing at 13:15.
The earliest LC Peru flight Budapest – Alghero(W42337)departs at 13:15.