Flights Malaga – Bordeaux (Mérignac), Air Bagan

1 passenger, economy

Flight schedule Malaga – Bordeaux (Mérignac), Air Bagan

Compare prices, duration and stops

Air Bagan
W9 5382 Best price
19:50
Malaga (AGP)
Sat, 31 oct
12h 40min
1 stop
08:30
Bordeaux, Mérignac (BOD)
Sun, 1 nov +1
305 €

Low price calendar

September 2026
Price chart (September 2026)
min: 25 € · max: 75 €
01.09.2026 — no data 02.09.2026 — no data 03.09.2026 — no data 04.09.2026 — no data 05.09.2026 — no data 06.09.2026 — no data 07.09.2026 — no data 08.09.2026 — no data 09.09.2026 — no data 10.09.2026 — no data 11.09.2026 — no data 12.09.2026 — no data 13.09.2026 — no data 14.09.2026 — no data 15.09.2026 — no data 16.09.2026 — no data 17.09.2026 — no data 18.09.2026 — no data 19.09.2026 — no data 20.09.2026 — no data 21.09.2026 — no data 22.09.2026 — 25 € 23.09.2026 — 38 € 24.09.2026 — 75 € 25.09.2026 — no data 26.09.2026 — no data 27.09.2026 — no data 28.09.2026 — 26 € 29.09.2026 — no data 30.09.2026 — no data 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
placeholder
no data
2
placeholder
no data
3
placeholder
no data
4
placeholder
no data
5
placeholder
no data
6
placeholder
no data
7
placeholder
no data
8
placeholder
no data
9
placeholder
no data
10
placeholder
no data
11
placeholder
no data
12
placeholder
no data
13
placeholder
no data
14
placeholder
no data
15
placeholder
no data
16
placeholder
no data
17
placeholder
no data
18
placeholder
no data
19
placeholder
no data
20
placeholder
no data
21
placeholder
no data
22
Good deal
25 €
23
placeholder
38 €
24
placeholder
75 €
25
placeholder
no data
26
placeholder
no data
27
placeholder
no data
28
placeholder
26 €
29
placeholder
no data
30
placeholder
no data

Popular Air Bagan flights Malaga – Bordeaux (Mérignac)

All →
Flight Departure days Price from
W95382 Sat 305 €

Popular destinations from Malaga

All →
AGP
Spain → Spain
IBZ
from
10 €
AGP
Spain → Spain
LPA
from
12 €
AGP
Spain → United Kingdom
BRS
from
12 €
AGP
Spain → Morocco
RAK
from
12 €
AGP
Spain → Spain
TCI
from
13 €
AGP
Spain → Spain
PMI
from
13 €
AGP
Spain → Spain
TFS
from
13 €
AGP
Malaga — Venice
Spain → Italy
VCE
from
14 €
AGP
Spain → Spain
MAH
from
14 €

Popular destinations to Bordeaux

All →
VCE
Italy → France
BOD
from
11 €
BCN
Spain → France
BOD
from
13 €
ROM
Italy → France
BOD
from
16 €
LON
London — Bordeaux
United Kingdom → France
BOD
from
18 €
MIL
Italy → France
BOD
from
21 €
MRS
France → France
BOD
from
21 €
BER
Berlin — Bordeaux
Germany → France
BOD
from
23 €
MAD
Spain → France
BOD
from
24 €
LYS
France → France
BOD
from
24 €

Flight statistics Malaga – Bordeaux (Mérignac), Air Bagan

We gathered interesting facts about the flight for you

Cheapest flight

W9 5382

305 €

Fastest flight

W9 5382

12h 40min

Average time

12h 40min

Distance

4 031 km

Passenger reviews

No reviews for this route yet

Other airlines Malaga – Bordeaux (Mérignac)

Volotea
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
Price from
25 €
LC Peru
Wed, Fri
Price from
38 €
Easyjet
Fri
Price from
53 €
Vueling Airlines
Thu
Price from
75 €

Internet abroad

eSIM · France

All plans

lan

5 GB

data

30

days

€9

Buy

lan

10 GB

data

30

days

€14

Buy

lan

20 GB

data

30

days

€20

Buy

lan

1 GB

data

7

days

€4

Buy

lan

2 GB

data

15

days

€5

Buy

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest Air Bagan ticket Malaga – Bordeaux costs €305, flight W95382, departing at 19:50.
The fastest Air Bagan flight Malaga – Bordeaux takes 12h 40min, flight W95382, departing at 19:50.
The earliest Air Bagan flight Malaga – Bordeaux(W95382)departs at 19:50.