Flights Milan – Brindisi (Salento), LC Peru

1 passenger, economy

Flight schedule Milan – Brindisi (Salento), LC Peru

Compare prices, duration and stops

LC Peru
W4 3070 Best price
05:50
Milan, Milan Malpensa International Airport (MXP)
Fri, 25 sep
12h 55min
1 stop
18:45
Brindisi, Salento (BDS)
Fri, 25 sep
$79

Low price calendar

September 2026
Price chart (September 2026)
min: $18 · max: $106
01.09.2026 — no data 02.09.2026 — no data 03.09.2026 — no data 04.09.2026 — no data 05.09.2026 — no data 06.09.2026 — no data 07.09.2026 — no data 08.09.2026 — no data 09.09.2026 — no data 10.09.2026 — no data 11.09.2026 — no data 12.09.2026 — no data 13.09.2026 — no data 14.09.2026 — no data 15.09.2026 — no data 16.09.2026 — no data 17.09.2026 — no data 18.09.2026 — no data 19.09.2026 — no data 20.09.2026 — $71 21.09.2026 — $51 22.09.2026 — $25 23.09.2026 — $21 24.09.2026 — $63 25.09.2026 — $79 26.09.2026 — $106 27.09.2026 — $21 28.09.2026 — $21 29.09.2026 — $21 30.09.2026 — $18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
placeholder
no data
2
placeholder
no data
3
placeholder
no data
4
placeholder
no data
5
placeholder
no data
6
placeholder
no data
7
placeholder
no data
8
placeholder
no data
9
placeholder
no data
10
placeholder
no data
11
placeholder
no data
12
placeholder
no data
13
placeholder
no data
14
placeholder
no data
15
placeholder
no data
16
placeholder
no data
17
placeholder
no data
18
placeholder
no data
19
placeholder
no data
20
placeholder
$71
21
placeholder
$51
22
placeholder
$25
23
Good deal
$21
24
placeholder
$63
25
placeholder
$79
26
placeholder
$106
27
placeholder
$21
28
placeholder
$21
29
placeholder
$21
30
Good deal
$18

Popular LC Peru flights Milan – Brindisi (Salento)

All →
Flight Departure days Price from
W43070 Fri $79

Popular destinations from Milan

All →
MIL
Italy → Spain
BCN
from
$9
MIL
Italy → Spain
VLC
from
$9
MIL
Italy → Poland
WAW
from
$9
MIL
Italy → Poland
WMI
from
$9
MIL
Italy → Albania
TIA
from
$10
MIL
Italy → Romania
SCV
from
$11
MIL
Italy → Poland
KTW
from
$11
MIL
Italy → Poland
POZ
from
$11
MIL
Italy → Italy
PMO
from
$12

Popular destinations to Brindisi

All →
WAW
Poland → Italy
BDS
from
$13
BLQ
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$15
ROM
Rome — Brindisi
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$18
VCE
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$18
PSA
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$18
VRN
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$20
PAR
Paris — Brindisi
France → Italy
BDS
from
$22
TRN
Italy → Italy
BDS
from
$24

Flight statistics Milan – Brindisi (Salento), LC Peru

We gathered interesting facts about the flight for you

Cheapest flight

W4 3070

$79

Fastest flight

W4 3070

12h 55min

Average time

12h 55min

Distance

893 km

Passenger reviews

No reviews for this route yet

Other airlines Milan – Brindisi (Salento)

Easyjet
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$18
Mokulele Airlines
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Price from
$21
Ryanair
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Price from
$21
Neos
Sun
Price from
$87
EasyJet Europe
Mon, Tue
Price from
$87

Internet abroad

eSIM · Italy

All plans

mammamia

3 GB

data

30

days

$10

Buy

mammamia

5 GB

data

30

days

$13

Buy

mammamia

10 GB

data

30

days

$21

Buy

mammamia

20 GB

data

30

days

$29

Buy

mammamia

1 GB

data

7

days

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest LC Peru ticket Milan – Brindisi costs $79, flight W43070, departing at 05:50.
The fastest LC Peru flight Milan – Brindisi takes 12h 55min, flight W43070, departing at 05:50.
The earliest LC Peru flight Milan – Brindisi(W43070)departs at 05:50.