Flights Turin – Bacau, LC Peru

1 passenger, economy

Flight schedule Turin – Bacau, LC Peru

Compare prices, duration and stops

LC Peru
W4 6803
06:30
Turin (TRN)
Fri, 9 oct
23h 15min
1 stop
05:45
Bacau (BCM)
Sat, 10 oct +1
$111
LC Peru
W4 6801 Best price
13:40
Turin (TRN)
Sun, 11 oct
48h 5min
1 stop
13:45
Bacau (BCM)
Tue, 13 oct +1
$94

Low price calendar

September 2026
Price chart (September 2026)
min: $130 · max: $130
01.09.2026 — no data 02.09.2026 — no data 03.09.2026 — no data 04.09.2026 — no data 05.09.2026 — no data 06.09.2026 — no data 07.09.2026 — no data 08.09.2026 — no data 09.09.2026 — no data 10.09.2026 — no data 11.09.2026 — no data 12.09.2026 — no data 13.09.2026 — no data 14.09.2026 — no data 15.09.2026 — no data 16.09.2026 — no data 17.09.2026 — no data 18.09.2026 — no data 19.09.2026 — no data 20.09.2026 — no data 21.09.2026 — no data 22.09.2026 — no data 23.09.2026 — no data 24.09.2026 — no data 25.09.2026 — no data 26.09.2026 — no data 27.09.2026 — no data 28.09.2026 — no data 29.09.2026 — no data 30.09.2026 — $130 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
no data
2
no data
3
no data
4
no data
5
no data
6
no data
7
no data
8
no data
9
no data
10
no data
11
no data
12
no data
13
no data
14
no data
15
no data
16
no data
17
no data
18
no data
19
no data
20
no data
21
no data
22
no data
23
no data
24
no data
25
no data
26
no data
27
no data
28
no data
29
no data
30
Good deal
$130

Popular LC Peru flights Turin – Bacau

All →
Flight Departure days Price from
W46801 Sun $94
W46803 Fri $111

Popular destinations from Turin

All →
TRN
Italy → Albania
TIA
from
$9
TRN
Italy → Italy
PMO
from
$13
TRN
Italy → Italy
CTA
from
$13
TRN
SUF
from
$17
TRN
Turin — Bucharest
Italy → Romania
OTP
from
$17
TRN
Italy → Italy
NAP
from
$19
TRN
Turin — Pescara
Italy → Italy
PSR
from
$19
TRN
REG
from
$20

Popular destinations to Bacau

All →
ROM
Italy → Romania
BCM
from
$33
LON
United Kingdom → Romania
BCM
from
$37
PMO
Palermo — Bacau
Italy → Romania
BCM
from
$79
MIL
Milan — Bacau
Italy → Romania
BCM
from
$80
BRU
Belgium → Romania
BCM
from
$83
MAD
Spain → Romania
BCM
from
$85
BEG
Belgrade — Bacau
Serbia → Romania
BCM
from
$88
BCN
Barcelona — Bacau
Spain → Romania
BCM
from
$88

Flight statistics Turin – Bacau, LC Peru

We gathered interesting facts about the flight for you

Cheapest flight

W4 6801

$94

Fastest flight

W4 6803

23h 15min

Average time

35h 40min

Distance

1 495 km

Passenger reviews

No reviews for this route yet

Other airlines Turin – Bacau

Air Bagan
Tue
Price from
$70
Ryanair
Wed
Price from
$130

Internet abroad

eSIM · Romania

All plans

noroc

5 GB

data

30

days

$11

Buy

noroc

10 GB

data

30

days

$18

Buy

noroc

20 GB

data

30

days

$28

Buy

noroc

data

10

days

$39

Buy

noroc

1 GB

data

7

days

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest LC Peru ticket Turin – Bacau costs $94, flight W46801, departing at 13:40.
The fastest LC Peru flight Turin – Bacau takes 23h 15min, flight W46803, departing at 06:30.
The earliest LC Peru flight Turin – Bacau(W46803)departs at 06:30.